28/07/2008

Classement au 25 juillet 2008 à Palette Hollogne

 Classement au 25 juillet 2008

classement complet voir sur http://ttpalhollogne.skynetblogs.be

 

NOM

Prénom

Cl.

S1

S2

S3

S4

S5

S6

S7

S8

S9

S10

S11

TOT

1

BOVENISTY

Steve

A

9

18

18

18

18

18

18

-

18

18

18

171

2

TAPPARELLI

Laurent

A

18

12

15

4

15

15

12

12

15

15

8

141

3

STORDEUR

Diego

C1

10

15

10

10

10

10

2

9

10

12

9

107

4

GUILLAUME

Sébastien

B1

10

9

9

10

9

10

9

6

9

9

15

105

  5

PECHTEN

Marcel

D1

15

1

12

10

10

9

1

10

6

12

8

94

6

TAPPARELLI

Julien

A

10

12

9

12

-

12

6

-

12

1

10

84

7

NULENS

Christian

E1

9

8

9

9

9

-

-

8

8

6

10

76

8

STORDEUR

Alain

E4

6

9

9

9

2

8

10

8

2

8

1

72

  9

CORBISIER

Pierre

F1

2

10

-

8

9

10

1

9

8

1

9

67

10

MONTULET

Nicolas

C5

-

10

9

1

8

9

9

8

9

-

-

63

11

HERMAN

Jordan

B1

-

4

10

9

9

9

2

9

8

-

-

60

12

LAGODSKI

Fabrice

A

-

10

-

15

12

12

-

-

-

-

8

57

13

WEYN

Grégory

B6

9

9

1

12

12

9

2

-

-

-

-

54

14

LARBANOIS

Gaspard

E3

-

2

10

-

2

9

10

-

9

2

8

52

 

THIRY

Jérôme

E5

-

8

-

-

9

4

9

10

1

10

1

52

16

CLOES

Sébastien

C2

-

-

9

-

8

1

10

9

-

2

12

51

17

D'HEBBOUDT

Jérémy

C6

-

8

8

2

-

6

12

-

1

4

8

49

 

GRENSON

André

D1

-

1

2

9

4

9

-

4

10

9

1

49

19

ANDRIEN

Michael

E3

8

-

12

-

9

-

8

-

9

-

-

46

 

THIRY

Romain

E4

-

1

-

9

-

-

10

9

8

9

-

46

21

BELLENS

Philippe

F1

-

-

4

-

-

1

15

1

10

10

-

41

22

EVRARD

Nicolas

E1

12

9

-

8

-

-

-

-

-

10

-

39

 

VERDONCK

Jérôme

D1

-

6

9

4

2

-

8

1

1

8

9

39

24

DOUBREMONT

Séverine

E3

9

-

6

-

-

9

-

8

-

-

-

32

25

BOURS

Jean-Claude

F1

4

-

-

-

8

1

-

-

1

8

9

31

26

DESIR

Vincent

C1

10

-

10

-

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

30

26

PENDERS

Alexandre

D4

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

8

10

9

1

29

27

JADOT

Raphael

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

1

1

8

10

28

 

LAROCK

Marc

D1

-

2

-

9

6

-

-

-

-

9

2

28

29

CORBISIER

Michel

F1

9

10

-

1

1

-

-

1

1

2

2

27

 

GONAY

Thibaut

A

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

-

-

9

27

 

NULENS

Marc

E1

9

-

-

6

-

-

-

-

4

8

-

27

32

ALBANO

Guiseppe

E4

9

9

-

-

-

-

8

-

-

-

-

26

 

BOURGUIGNON

Cédric

F1

-

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

9

26

 

KERCKHOFS

Jordan

E5

-

2

-

8

1

1

8

2

4

-

-

26

 

PLASSIARD

Pierre

D4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

8

10

-

26

36

GONAY

Benoît

D3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

2

9

1

24

37

REDOUTE

Benjamin

D3

-

4

4

2

1

4

1

4

1

1

1

23

38

MODRZYNSKI

Nicholas

E2

-

1

-

1

1

-

9

-

-

8

2

22

39

BILAS

Arthur

E3

-

-

-

10

-

-

10

-

-

-

-

20

 

Bours

Jérôme

E1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

12

20

41

STAPELLE

Louis

A

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

9

-

-

19

42

BACQUELAINE

Leslie

C1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

9

-

8

18

 

BOURS

Chantal

NC

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

8

1

18

 

DE SAMBLANX

Nicolas

E4

9

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

45

CANAL RIO

Julie

F2

-

1

1

-

9

1

1

1

1

1

1

17

 

GALLE

Jonathan

NC

1

-

1

8

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

17

 

HARDY

Manon

E6

1

-

1

-

1

1

-

-

8

4

1

17

 

Jimenez

Jérémy

E5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

9

-

17

 

NULENS

Eric

E3

-

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

17

 

STAPELLE

Valentin

C3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

8

-

-

17

 

Wilmus

Eric

C2

-

1

-

1

4

-

9

1

-

-

1

17

52

ANDRIEN

Lionel

F1

2

-

-

-

10

-

1

2

1

-

-

16

53

DE CUPERE

Danny

C5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

15

-

-

-

15

 

jadot

Mitchell

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

8

6

15

 

HOUBRECHTS

Thomas

B1

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

1

-

4

14

 

NULENS

Andrew

F2

-

1

-

8

1

2

-

-

-

1

1

14

 57

CLOES

Renaud

C2

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

9

-

-

-

13

58

HARDY

Alex

D3

12

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

 

LISEIN

Michel

E1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

12

-

-

12

 

MOLLERS

Julie

NC

-

-

-

8

1

-

1

-

-

1

1

12

61

FAYMONVILLE

Ludovic

F1

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

1

8

-

1

11

 62

BELLENS

Romane

F1

1

1

2

-

-

1

1

1

2

1

-

10

 

christian

Lisiane

C1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

10

 

CUSTINE

Thomas

E1

-

-

-

-

-

10

-

-

-

-

-

10

 

D'HEBBOUDT

Alexandra

F1

-

-

-

8

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

10

 

OOGHE

Marjorie

NC

-

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

10

 

SWENEN

Benoît

E1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

-

-

-

10

68

BODART

Claude

A

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

9

 

CASAMENTO

Magali

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

-

-

9

 

fouarge

René

C3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

9

 

JOIRIS

David

B6

-

-

-

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

 

MERCKX

Willems

C3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

-

9

 

NULENS

Lindsay

F1

-

-

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

 

PEETERS

Luc

F1

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

 

salman

Jem

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

9

 

SANDONNA

Raphaël

E1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

8

-

-

9

77

DERESTEAU

Olivier

E1

-

-

-

8

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

 

martens

Renaud

C1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

8

79

MOSSOU

Xavier

D3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

-

-

8

80

NULENS

Kévin

F2

-

1

1

2

1

1

-

-

-

1

1

8

 

PLASSIARD

Jennifer

F1

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

1

1

4

8

 

RASIR

Frédéric

D2

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

-

-

-

8

 

VARET

Vincent

E3

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

-

8

83

CECERE

Calogero

F1

2

2

-

1

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

7

 

LECLERCQ

Jannick

NC

-

1

1

2

-

-

-

1

1

1

-

7

 85

DEMONTI

Christine

NC

-

-

2

-

-

1

1

1

1

-

-

6

 

PENDERS

Virginie

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

1

1

2

6

88

BELLENS

Sara

NC

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

1

1

1

-

5

 

DIGNEFFE

Joël

E5

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

-

1

-

-

5

 

PECHTEN

Jonathan

NC

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

1

1

-

-

5

 

ROPPE

Mike

D1

4

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

92

FONTAINE

Nadine

NC

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

1

1

-

4

 

JADOT

Robert

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

1

1

4

 

JANSSENS

Xavier

C3

-

-

-

1

-

2

-

-

1

-

-

4

 

Nulens

Maude

NC

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

1

1

4

 

SCHRUERS

Cindy

NC

-

1

-

1

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

4

 

VRITHOF

Bernard

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

1

1

-

4

98

KERCKHOFS

Damien

E1

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

1

-

-

3

 

NULENS

Wendy

F1

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1

1

-

3

 

PIRON

Cindy

NC

-

-

-

1

1

1

-

-

-

-

-

3

 

smeets

Jonathan

NC

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

2

-

3

102

BORGHOMS

Bernard

C2

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

 

CORBANIE

Nathalie

NC

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

-

2

 

ELASRI

Yasine

E3

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

 

HAKIR

Pascal

D4

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

106

Hardyquest

Olivier

Nc

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

-

2

107

JIMENEZ

Jordan

F2

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

1

-

2

 

JIMENEZ

Pedro

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

1

-

2

 

PAYSEN

Mireille

NC

-

1

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

 

PONCIN

Freddy

C2

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

2

 

SIMAR

Michel

E1

2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

 

TOURNEMENNE

Christophe

C2

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

2

113

AYAD

Fabian

F2

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

ben moussa

Roland

NC

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

 

BILAS

Clément

NC

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

BILAS

Justine

F1

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

BOCCARDO

Anthony

F1

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

BOLLY

Marc

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1

 

CHARLIER

Fabrice

C1

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

1

 

cloes

Christian

D4

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

 

CORTEN

Olivier

D1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1

 

COZZI

Brandon

E1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1

 

DAXHELET

Eric

NC

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

DE SAMBLANX

Pascal

D3

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

dessart

Josiane

F2

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

 

GALAND

Yannick

NC

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

1

 

KEMPINAIRE

Fabienne

NC

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

MEDART

Alexandra

NC

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

MOLLERS

Alain

E2

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

PORDONE

Lorenzo

NC

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

1

 

RENOIR

Albert

NC

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

 

varet

Jérôme

F1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

 

WILMUS

Thomas

NC

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

134

Zyla

Nicolas

B1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

1

Les commentaires sont fermés.