12/02/2008

CHAMPIONNATS PROVINCIAUX DE SIMPLES

CHAMPIONNATS PROVINCIAUX DE SIMPLES – (222 inscriptions)

 


 

Minimes filles (2)

  1. Hackemack Lauranne (TT Herstal J.)
  2. Bellens Sarah (Donceel)

 

Cadettes (5)

  1. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  2. Collard Heloise (Roloux)
  3. Garzé Alisson (P. Hollogne)
  4. Bellens Romane (Donceel)

 

Juniors Filles (3)

  1. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  2. Penders Virginie (P.. Hollogne)

 

Dames NC (17)

  1. Hackemack Lauranne (TT Herstal J)
  2. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  3. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  4. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  5. Canal Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)
  6. Corbanie Nathalie (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  7. Grandjean Aurélie (ACSA)
  8. De Vettor Maité (TT Herstal Jeunes)

 

Dames C (3)

  1. Guyot Graziella (W. Dreye)
  2. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames B (5)

  1. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  2. Loudig Nadia (Lincé)
  3. Vinci Jennifer (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  4. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)

 

Dames open (3)

  1. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  2. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)

 

Minimes (7)

  1. Stapelle Valentin (Avennes)
  2. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  3. Ayaou Basil (TT Herstal jeunes)
  4. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)

 

Cadets (13)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  3. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing TT)
  5. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  6. Kester Cédric (Waremme)
  7. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)

 

Juniors (12)

  1. Léonard Kevin (Bellaire)
  2. Tapparelli Julien (ACSA)
  3. Martens Renaud (Seraing TT)
  4. Evrard Nicolas (ACSA)
  5. Olivier Pierre (Momalle)
  6. Ventura Jonathan (Seraing TT)
  7. Paulus Kevin (W. Dreye)
  8. Strée Lionel (Ferrières)

 

Vétérans (11)

  1. D’Hebboudt Serge (CLT)
  2. Mathues Pierre (P. Hollogne)
  3. Strée José (Ferrières)
  4. Douin Michel (TT Herstal J.)
  5. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  6. Grosjean Francis (Poulseur)
  7. Strée Dominique (Vaux)
  8. Wasson Marc (Dison)

 

NC (33)

  1. Swartenbroeckx Williams (Tchantches)
  2. Toussaint Ludvic (Bouny)
  3. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  4. Gonda Florian (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  5. Vancooningsloo Kevin (W. Dreye)
  6. Libert Grégory (TT Herstal J.)
  7. Cecatto Adrien (Momalle)
  8. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  9. Nols Quentin (Ensival)
  10. Bilas Clément (Roloux)
  11. Petruzelli Pierre (Ensival)
  12. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
  13. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  14. Canal Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)
  15. Gilles Jérémy (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  16. Malavasi Pierre (Oupeye)

 

Série F (39)

  1. Douin Jean-Marie (TT Herstal J.)
  2. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  3. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal J.)
  4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  5. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  6. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux)
  7. Dupont Benoît (Bouny)
  8. El Asri Yacine (Chênée)
  9. Swartenbroeckx Serge (Tchantches)
  10. Olivier Pierre (Momalle)
  11. Delhougne Francis (Dison)
  12. Ventura Jonathan (Seraing)
  13. Loudig Nadia (Lincé)
  14. Lombaerts Jérémy (Chênée)
  15. Etienne David (Dison)
  16. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)

 

Série E (26)

  1. Peters Geoffrey (Hollogne)
  2. Rasquinet Cédric (Bouny)
  3. Vinci Jennifer (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  4. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  5. Georgopoulos Yannis (Bouny)
  6. Berger Stéphane (Oupeye)
  7. Driessens Jordan ( ?)
  8. Moya Bravo (Oupeye)
  9. Jadot Michaël (P. Hollogne)
  10. Cozzi Brandon (Seraing TT)
  11. Dupont William (Bouny)
  12. Strée Lionel (Ferrières)
  13. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  14. Wasson Marc (Dison)
  15. Paulus Kevin (W. Dreye)
  16. Deresteau Olivier (Durbuy)

 

Série D (18)

  1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  3. Piret Jean-Philippe (Loncin)
  4. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  5. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  6. Géradon Christophe (Mons)
  7. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  8. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  9. Defays Luc (Chênée)
  10. Strée José (Ferrières)
  11. Strée Dominique (Vaux)
  12. André David (Alliance)
  13. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)

 

Série C (11)

  1. Grosjean David (Seraing TT)
  2. Martens Renaud (Seraing TT)
  3. Charlier Fabrice (Mons)
  4. Van Vlem Denis (Loncin)
  5. Matthues Julien (P. Hollogne)
  6. Tombeux Michel (B. Spa)

 

Série B (10)

  1. Tapparelli Julien (ACSA)
  2. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Hollogne)
  3. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance)
  4. Guillaume Sébastien (ACSA)
  5. Léonard Kevin (Bellaire)
  6. Houbrechts Thomas (Glons)
  7. Tapparelli Laurent (ACSA)

 

Série A (2)

  1. Piron Vincent (P. Hollogne)
  2. D’Hebboudt Serge (CLT)

Les commentaires sont fermés.