29/01/2008

TOURNOI DE MELEN (C) – (233 inscriptions)

TOURNOI DE MELEN (C)  – (233 inscriptions)

 


Minimes filles (1)

  1. Burton Justine (Lincé)

 

Cadettes (1)

  1. Bilas Justine (Roloux)

 

Juniors filles (1)

  1. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames NC (5)

  1. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  2. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  3. Bronckart Véronique (Fontaine)
  4. Canal-Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames C (5)

  1. Guyot Graziella (W. Dreye)
  2. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  3. Schmitz Fabienne (ACSA)
  4. Paquet Cindy (Seraing TT)

 

Dames B (4)

  1. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  2. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  3. Loudig Nadia (LMincé)
  4. Koch Nicole (Grâce)

 

Dames open (6)

  1. Xhonneux Christelle (B. Spa)
  2. Loudig Nadia (LMincé)
  3. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  4. Xhonneux Carole (B. Spa)

 

Minimes (7)

  1. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  2. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  3. Ayaou Basil (Herstal Jeunes)
  4. Libotte (Melen)

 

Cadets (19)

  1. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  2. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  3. Douin Jean-Marie (TT Herstal J.)
  4. Custinne Thomas (Herstal J.)
  5. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  6. Jadot Raphaël (Anax)
  7. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  8. Cecere Calogero (P. Hollogne)
  9. Stépien Jonathan (Melen)
  10. Aerts Laurent (Melen)
  11. Longrée Gaetan (Bouny)
  12. Smal Kevin (Melen)
  13. Houten Xavier (Melen)
  14. Dehon Alexandre (Melen)
  15. Trus Jordan (Melen)

 

Juniors (15)

  1. Tapparelli Julien (ACSA)
  2. Léonard Kevin (Bellaire)
  3. Thiry Romain (P.Hollogne)
  4. Martens Renaud (Seraing TT)
  5. Ventura Jonathan (Seraing TT)
  6. Guilliams Romain (Momalle)
  7. Albano Giuseppe (P. Hollogne)
  8. Lombaerts Jérémy (Chênée)

 

Vétérans (5)

  1. Strée José ‘Ferrières)
  2. Gathy Marcel (Durbuy)
  3. Wasson Marc (Dison)
  4. Piron Alain (Melen)

 

NC (23)

  1. Trus Jordan (Melen)
  2. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  3. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  4. Vankoningsoo Kevin (Warnant Dreye)
  5. Canal Rio Julie (P. Hollogne)
  6. Lurkin Patrick (Melen)
  7. Aerts Laurent (Melen)
  8. Salman Cem (Waremme)
  9. Frank Quentin (Ensival)
  10. Dehon Alexandre (Melen)
  11. Trus Cédric (Melen)
  12. Stepien Jonathan (Melen)
  13. Gonda Florian (Herstal J)
  14. Gilles Jeremy (Herstal J.)
  15. Bilas Clément (Roloux)
  16. Dupont Erwan (Herstal J.)

 

Série F (44)

  1. Douin Jean-Marie (TT Herstal J.)
  2. Paquot Pierre (Melen)
  3. El Asri Yacine (Chênée)
  4. Leburton Jérôme (Bellaire)
  5. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  6. Guilliams Romain (Momalle)
  7. Loudig Nadia (Lincé)
  8. Olivier Pierre (Momalle)
  9. Lombaerts  Jeremy (Chênée)
  10. Custinne Thomas (Herstal J.)
  11. Cecere Calogero (P. Hollogne)
  12. Van Meeteren Francois (Alliance)
  13. Deroanne Sébastien (Seraing TT)
  14. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  15. Ayaou Basil (Herstal J.)
  16. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)

 

Série E (32)

  1. Georgopoulos Yannis (Bouny)
  2. Peters Geoffrey (Hollogne)
  3. Rasquinet Cédric (Bouny)
  4. Petrers André ( Hollogne)
  5. Strée Lionel (Ferrières)
  6. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  7. Evrard Nicolas (ACSA)
  8. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  9. Wasson Marc (Dison)
  10. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  11. Paulus Jean (Warnant Dreye)
  12. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  13. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  14. Dupont William (Bouny)
  15. Body Mathieu (Glons)
  16. Paquot Pierre (Melen)

 

 

Série D (19)

  1. Cloes Sébastien (Glons)
  2. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  3. Joskin Olivier (Melen)
  4. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  5. Strée José (Ferrières)
  6. Thévenard Sébastien (Mons)
  7. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  8. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  9. Rasquinet Cédric (Bouny)
  10. Dupont William (Bouny)
  11. Georgopoulos Yannis (Bouny)
  12. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  13. Wuidart Jean-Michel (Melen)
  14. Penders Alexandre (P. Hollogne)
  15. Piron Alain (Melen)

 

Série C open (27)

  1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  2. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  3. Martens Renaud (Seraing TT)
  4. Lurkin Kentin (Individuel)
  5. Rasquinet Cédric (Bouny)
  6. Cloes Sébastien (Glons)
  7. Lutgenz Anthony (B. Spa)
  8. Mathues Julien (P. Hollogne)
  9. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  10. Lega Fabian (P. Hollogne)
  11. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  12. Tombeux Mixhel (B. Spa)
  13. Evrard Nicolas (ACSA)
  14. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  15. Paquot Christophe (Chênée)
  16. Thévenard Sébastien (Mons)

 

Série C (19)

  1. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  2. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  3. Lega Fabian (P. Hollogne)
  4. Lurkin Kentin (Individuel)
  5. Lutgenz Anthony (B. Spa)
  6. Tombeux Mixhel (B. Spa)
  7. Martens Renaud (Seraing TT)
  8. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  9. Mathues Julien (P. Hollogne)
  10. Thévenard Sébastien (Mons)
  11. Cloes Sébactien (Glons)
  12. Paquot Christophe (Chênée)
  13. Penders Alexandre (P. Hollogne)
  14. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)

Les commentaires sont fermés.