08/01/2008

TOURNOI DE P. HOLLOGNE (C) – (303 inscriptions)

TOURNOI DE P. HOLLOGNE (C)  – (303 inscriptions)

 


Minimes filles (2)

  1. Bellens Sarah (Donceel)
  2. Burton Julie (Lincé)

 

Cadettes (3)

  1. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  2. Bellens Romane (Donceel)

 

Juniors filles (3)

  1. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  2. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames NC (18)

  1. Canal-Rio Lucie (P. Hollogne)
  2. Bellens Romane (Donceel)
  3. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  4. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  5. Nulens Wendy (Roloux)
  6. Demonty Christine (Donceel)
  7. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  8. Fontaine Nadine (Donceel)

 

Dames C (8)

  1. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  2. Schmitz Fabienne (ACSA)
  3. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  4. Casamento Magali (Mons)

 

Dames B (5)

  1. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  2. Loudig Nadia (Lincé)
  3. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  4. Château Alexia (B. Spa)

 

Dames open (16)

  1. Swinnen Alexandra (P. Holl.)
  2. Xhonneux Christelle (B. Spa)
  3. Xhonneux Carole (B. Spa)
  4. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  5. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  6. Doubremonr Séverine (P. Hol)
  7. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  8. Château Alexia (B. Spa)

 

Minimes (8)

  1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  2. Jadot Mitchell (Anax)
  3. Ayaou Basil (Herstal J.)
  4. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)

 

Cadets (16)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Peters Geoffrey (Hollogne)
  3. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing TT)
  4. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  5. Custinne Thomas (Herstal J.)
  6. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  7. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  8. Gilles Jeremy (Herstal J.)

 

Juniors (7)

  1. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hol.)
  2. Thiry Romain (P.Hollogne)
  3. Adrien Lionel (P. Hollogne)
  4. Bourguignon Cédric (P. Hol.)

 

Vétérans (7)

  1. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  2. Wilmus Eric (P. Hollogne)
  3. Vaherreweghe Pierre (Ramioul)
  4. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

 

NC (32)

  1. Ayaou Basil (Herstal J.)
  2. Toussaint Ludvic (Bouny)
  3. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  4. Canal-Rio Lucie (P. Hollogne)
  5. Ceccato Adrien (Momalle)
  6. Wilmotte Benjamin (Haut-Pré)
  7. Fontaine Nadine (Donceel)
  8. Deville Céline (Bouny)
  9. Salman Cem (Waremme)
  10. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  11. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  12. Nulens Wendy (Roloux)
  13. Paysen  Mireille (Fontaine)
  14. Galle Jonathan (P. Hollogne)
  15. Gilles Jérémy (Herstal J.)
  16. Leclercq Jérôme (Lincé)

 

Série F (47)

  1. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  2. Douin Jean-Marie (Herstal J.)
  3. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  4. Dupont Benoît (Bouny)
  5. Custinne Thomas (Herstal J.)
  6. Deroanne Sébastien (Sg. TT)
  7. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  8. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux)
  9. Cecere Adrien (Momalle)
  10. Bourguignon Cédric (P. Hol.)
  11. Loudig Nadia (Lincé)
  12. Jadot Raphaël (Anax)
  13. Vierset Laurent (P. Hollogne)
  14. Albano Guiseppe (P. Hol.)
  15. Bellens Philippe (Donceel)
  16. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)

 

Série E (44)

  1. Peters Geoffrey (Hollogne)
  2. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  3. Cornet Fabian (ACSA)
  4. Dargent Pascal (Seraing TT)
  5. Dupont William (Bouny)
  6. Stordeur Alain (P. Hollogne)
  7. Desamblanx Nicolas (War.)
  8. Nulens Christian (Roloux)
  9. Wasson Marc (Dison)
  10. Deresteau Olivier (Durbuy)
  11. Longfils Alphonse (Seraing TT)
  12. Jadot Michaël (P.Hollogne)
  13. Remi Axel (P. Hollogne)
  14. Bourguignon Cédric (P. Hol.)
  15. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  16. Rasquinet Cédric (Bouny)

 

Série D (31)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Thévenard Sébastien (Mons)
  3. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  4. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  5. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  6. D’Hebboudt Jérémy (P. Hol.)
  7. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing TT)
  8. Cloes Sébastien (Glons)
  9. Falcone Dominique (P. Hol.)
  10. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hol.)
  11. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  12. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  13. Pacek Frédéric (P. Hollogne)
  14. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  15. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

 

Série C open (33)

  1. Lutgenz Anthony (B. Spa)
  2. Pietroniro Christophe (Donceel)
  3. Cloes Sébastien (Glons)
  4. Tombeux Mixhel (B. Spa)
  5. Rasquinet Cédric (Bouny)
  6. Peters Geoffrey ((Hollogne)
  7. Dargent Pascal (Seraing TT)
  8. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  9. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  10. Penders Alexandre (P. Hollogne)
  11. Jadot Michaël (P.Hollogne)
  12. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  13. Dupont Benoît (Bouny)
  14. Thévenard Sébastien (Mons)
  15. Wilmus Eric (P. Hollogne)
  16. Nulens Andrew (Roloux)

 

Série C (23)

  1. Grosjean David (Seraing)
  2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  3. Tombeux Michel (B. Spa)
  4. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  5. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  6. Cloes Sébastein (Glons)
  7. Mathues Julien (P.Hollogne)
  8. Wilmus Eric (P. Hollogne)
  9. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  10. Lutgentz Anthony (B. Spa)
  11. Bilas philippe (Roloux)
  12. D’Hebboudt Jérémie (P. Hol.)
  13. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  14. Xhonneux Christelle (B. Spa)

Les commentaires sont fermés.