10/12/2007

TOURNOI DE TCHANCHES – (239 inscriptions)

TOURNOI DE TCHANCHES – (239 inscriptions)

 


Minimes filles (2)

  1. Masset kimberley (Lincé)
  2. Burton Julie (Lincé)

 

Juniors filles (2)

  1. Nulens Wendy (Roloux)
  2. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames NC (14)

  1. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  2. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  3. Corbanie Nathalie (TT Hertsal J.)
  4. Suplis Isabelle (St. Clément)
  5. Masset Kimberley (Lincé)
  6. Leclercq Jeannine (Fontaine)
  7. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)
  8. Baes Sophie (Lamontzée)

 

Dames C (8)

  1. Guyot Graziella (Warnant Dreye)
  2. Paquet Cindy (Seraing)
  3. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  4. Schmitz Fabienne (ACSA)

 

Dames B (5)

  1. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  2. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  3. Loudig Nadia (LMincé)
  4. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)

 

Dames open (8)

  1. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  2. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  3. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  4. Xhonneux Carole (B. Spa)

 

Minimes (5)

  1. Stapelle Valentin (Avennes)
  2. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  3. Swartenbroeckx William (Tchantches)

 

Cadets (8)

  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  3. Peters Geoffrey (Hollogne)
  4. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)

 

Juniors (6)

  1. Tapparelli Julien (ACSA)
  2. Thiry Romain (P.Hollogne)
  3. Leburton Jérôme (Bellaire)
  4. Miny Patrick (Tchantches)

 

Vétérans (7)

  1. Strée José (Ferrières)
  2. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  3. Bours Jean Claude (Durbuy)
  4. Strée Dominique (Vaux)

 

NC (24)

  1. Toussaint Ludvic (Bouny)
  2. Swartenbroeckx Williams (Tchantches)
  3. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  4. Hardy Manon (Chênée)
  5. Bronckart Véronique (Fontaine)
  6. Renoir Albert (Durbuy)
  7. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
  8. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  9. Nibus Robert (Tchantches)
  10. Pardo Julien (Hollogne)
  11. Baes Sophie (Lamontzée)
  12. Vancraywinckel Jonathan (Tchantches)
  13. Suplis Isabelle (St. Clément)
  14. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)
  15. Corbanie Nathalie (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  16. Schuers Cindy (Fontaine)

 

Série F (38)

  1. Dupont Benoît (Bouny)
  2. Driessens Marvin (Loncin)
  3. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  4. Miny Patrick (Tchantches)
  5. Swartenbroeckx Serge (Tchantches)
  6. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  7. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  8. Paquet Cindy (Seraing TT)
  9. Nulens Kevin (Roloux)
  10. Albano Guiseppe (P. Hollogne)
  11. Daems Norbert (Tchantches)
  12. Douin Jean-Marie (TT Herstal J.)
  13. Morelli Bernard (Seraing TT)
  14. Leburton Jérôme (Bellaire)
  15. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  16. Schuers Cindy (Fontaine)

 

Série E (38)

  1. Peters Geoffrey (Hollogne)
  2. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  3. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  4. Strée Lionel (Ferrières)
  5. Van Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  6. Dupont William (Bouny)
  7. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  8. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing TT)
  9. Grella Maxime (Loncin)
  10. Peters André (Hollogne)
  11. Driessens Jordan (Loncin)
  12. Leys Benoît (Loncin)
  13. Rasquinet Cédric (Bouny)
  14. Paulus Kevin (Warnant Dreye)
  15. Garzé Karl (Chênée)
  16. Driessens Marvin (Loncin)

 

Série D (25)

  1. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  2. Dupont William (Bouny)
  3. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  4. D’Hebboudt Jérémy (P. Hollogne)
  5. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  6. Strée José (Ferrières)
  7. Verdone Raphaël (Nandrin)
  8. De Francesco Arnaud (Seraing TT)
  9. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  10. De Francesco David (Seraing TT)
  11. Strée Dominique (Vaux)
  12. Penders Alexandre (P. Hollogne)
  13. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  14. Rasquinet Cédric (Bouny)
  15. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)

 

Série C open (37)

  1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  2. Mathues Julien (P.Hollogne)
  3. Pietroniro Christophe (Donceel)
  4. Paquot Christophe (Chênée)
  5. Gavray Maxime (Loncin)
  6. Van Vlem Denis (Loncin)
  7. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  8. Bertrand Julien (Loncin)
  9. Xhonneux Carole (B. Spa)
  10. Cornet Fabian (ACSA)
  11. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  12. D’Hebboudt Jérémie (P. Hollogne)
  13. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  14. Paulus Jean (Warnant Dreye)
  15. Lega Fabian (Individuel)
  16. Driessens Jordan (Loncin)

 

Série C (16)

  1. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  2. Bruckmann Geoffrey (Chênée)
  3. Bacquelaione Leslie (Durbuy)
  4. Mathues Julien (P.Hollogne)
  5. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  6. Lega Fabian (Individuel)
  7. Paquot Christophe (Chênée)
  8. Roppe Mike (Waremme)

Les commentaires sont fermés.