25/10/2007

TOURNOI DE ENSIVAL – (213 inscriptions)

TOURNOI DE ENSIVAL – (213 inscriptions) 
Dames NC (2)
  1. Leclercq Jeannine (Fontaine)
  2. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)
 Dames C (5)
  1. Palange Jessica (Durbuy)
  2. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)
  3. Bonhomme Virginie (Ensival)
  4. Schmitz Fabienne (ACSA)
 Dames B (4)
  1. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  2. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  3. Loudig Nadia (Lincé)
  4. Schmitz Fabienne (ACSA)
 Dames open (10)
  1. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  2. Xhonneux Carole (B. Spa)
  3. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  4. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  5. Schmitz Fabienne (ACSA)
  6. Bonhomme Virginie (Ensival)
  7. Loudig Nadia (Lincé)
  8. Palange Jessica (Durbuy)
 Minimes (7)
  1. Dejong Benjamin (Ensival)
  2. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  3. Franck Quentin (Ensival)
  4. Swartenbroeckx William (Tchantches)
 Cadets (12)
  1. Pietroniro Pierre (Donceel)
  2. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  3. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  4. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  5. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  6. Borlée Alexis (Nandrin)
  7. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  8. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
 Juniors (11)
  1. Bovenisti Steve (P. Hollogne)
  2. Tapparelli Julien (ACSA)
  3. Martens Renaud (Seraing)
  4. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  5. Nulens Kevin (Roloux)
  6. Bonhomme Benjamin (Ensival)
  7. Evrard Nicolas (ACSA)
  8. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
 Vétérans (7)
  1. Charlier Jean Marc (Ensival)
  2. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  3. Wasson Marc (Dison)
  4. Decroisson André (Dison)
 NC (18)
  1. Cecere Calogero (P. Hollogne)
  2. Albano Guiseppe (P. Hollogne)
  3. Henry Nicolas (Ensival)
  4. Salman Gem (Waremme)
  5. Trus Jordan (Melen)
  6. Petruzzelli Pierre (Ensival)
  7. Swartenbroeckx Williams (Tchantches)
  8. Rebeschini Mavrik (Chênée)
  9. Trus Cédric (Melen)
  10. Quadflielg Jordan (Ensival)
  11. Franck Quentin (Ensival)
  12. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)
  13. Nols Quentin (Dison))
  14. Martens Julien (Seraing)
  15. Burton Jérôme (Lincé)
 Série F (40)
  1. El Asri Yacine (Chênée)
  2. Douin Jean-Marie (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  3. Dejong Mathieu (Ensival)
  4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  5. Gathy Marcel (Durbuy)
  6. Borlée Alexis (Nandrin)
  7. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux)
  8. Palange Jessica (Durbuy)
  9. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  10. Gathy Martin (Durbuy)
  11. Deroanne Sébastien (Seraing TT)
  12. Bonhomme Benjamin (Ensival)
  13. Stépien Johnny (Melen)
  14. Bonhomme Virginie (Ensival)
  15. Van Meeteren Romain (Alliance)
  16. Prieto Sébastein (Harzé)
 Série E (29)
  1. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  2. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  3. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  4. Deresteau Olivier (Durbuy)
  5. Gonay Benoît (CLT)
  6. Melens Thibaut (Loncin)
  7. Georgopoulos Yannis (Bouny)
  8. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  9. Dupont William (Bouny)
  10. Piron Yves (Ensival)
  11. Leys Nenoît (Loncin)
  12. Thiry Romain (P. Hollogne)
  13. Wasson Marc (Dison)
  14. Cornet Fabian (ACSA)
  15. Evrard Nicolas (ACSA)
 Série D (20) 
  1. Stordeur Diego (P. Hollogne)
  2. Verdone Raphaël (Neupré)
  3. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  4. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  5. Bours Jérôme (Durbuy)
  6. Deresteau Olivier (Durbuy)
  7. Driessens Joedan (Loncin)
  8. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  9. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  10. Dupont William (Bouny)
  11. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  12. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  13. Bacquelaine Alfred (Durbuy)
  14. Cornet Fabian (ACSA)
 Série C Open (37)
  1. Pietroniro Christophe (Donceel)
  2. Grosjean David (Seraing)
  3. Lega Fabian (Individuel)
  4. Mathues Julien (P.Hollogne)
  5. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  6. Martens Renaud (Seraing TT)
  7. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  8. Gathy Florian (Durbuy)
  9. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  10. Cornet Fabian (ACSA)
  11. Gavray Maxime (Loncin)
  12. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  13. Wasson Marc (Dison)
  14. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  15. Penders Alexandre (P. Hollogne)
  16. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival)
 Série C (16)
  1. Mathues Julien (P.Hollogne)
  2. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  3. Grosjean David (Seraing)
  4. Lega Fabian (Individuel)
  5. Gavray Maxime (Loncin)
  6. Penders Alexandre (P. Hollogne)
  7. Pietroniro Christophe (Donceel)
  8. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)

Les commentaires sont fermés.