02/10/2007

TOURNOI DE TT HERSTAL JEUNES – 30/09/07 – (518 inscriptions)

TOURNOI DE TT HERSTAL JEUNES

– 30/09/07 – (518 inscriptions)

 

Minimes Filles (1)

  1. Dubois Céline

 

Cadettes (2)

  1. Nulens Cindy (Roloux)
  2. Bilas Justine (Roloux)

 

Juniors Filles (2)

  1. Penders Virgine (P. Hollogne)
  2. D’Hebboudt Alexandra (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames NC (12)

  1. De Vettor Maïté (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  2. Deville Céline (Bouny)
  3. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  4. Corbanie Nathalie (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  5. Bours Chantal (Fontaine)
  6. Bronckart Véronique (Fontaine)
  7. Casamento Magalie (Mons)
  8. Paysen Mireille (Fontaine)

 

Dames C (9)

  1. Palange Jessica (Durbuy)
  2. Dubois Céline (Momalle)
  3. Schmitz Fabienne (ACSA)
  4. Penders Virginie (P. Hollogne)

 

Dames B (6)

  1. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  2. Nan Neuss Ines (Chênée)
  3. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  4. Château Alexia (B. Spa)

 

Dames open (18)

  1. Vinci Gabriella (Donceel)
  2. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  3. Christain Lisiane (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  4. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  5. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  6. Palange Jessica (Durbuy)
  7. Xhonneux Christelle (B. Spa)
  8. Xhonneux Carole (B. Spa)

 

Préminimes (2)

  1. Bilas Clément (Roloux)
  2. Mertens Julien (Seraing)

 

Minimes (4)

  1. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  2. Nan Meeteren Romain (Alliance)

 

Cadets (25)

  1. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  2. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Tchantches)
  3. Desamblanx Nicolas (Waremme)
  4. Franzoi Bruno (Seraing)
  5. Douin Jean-Marie (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  6. Peters Geoffrey (Hollogne)
  7. Thiry Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  8. Jadot Raphaël (Anax)
  9. Borlée Alexis (Nandrin)
  10. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  11. Van Meeteren François (Alliance)
  12. Houten Xavier (Melen)
  13. Quadfielg Jordan (Ensival)
  14. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  15. Wéry Gaetan (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  16. Lhoest Simon (Momalle)

 

Juniors (18)

  1. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  2. Tapparelli Julien (ACSA)
  3. D’Hebboudt Jeremie (P. Hollogne)
  4. Léonard Kevin (Bellaire)
  5. Lurkin Lorick (Melen)
  6. Thiry Romain (P.Hollogne)
  7. Martens Renaud (Seraing)
  8. Evrard Nicolas (ACSA)

 

Vétérans (18)

  1. Nesjzaten Michel (Haut Pré)
  2. Pechten Marcel (Roloux)
  3. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  4. Maquet Jacques (Dime Villers)
  5. Carretta Alain (Ramioul)
  6. Château Luc (B. Spa)
  7. Sandona Franco (Seraing)
  8. Salon Joseph (Roloux)

 

NC (33)

  1. Houlmont Thierry (Durbuy)
  2. Albano Guiseppe (P. Hollogne)
  3. Salman Gem (Waremme)
  4. Corbisier Pierre (Donceel)
  5. Meurice Christelle (P. Hollogne)
  6. Billy Pierre (Mons)
  7. Swartenbroeckx William (Tchantches)
  8. Quadflieg Jordan (Ensival)
  9. Casamento Magali (Mons)
  10. Bilas Justine (Roloux)
  11. Corbanie Nathalie (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  12. Gilles Jeremy (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  13. Bours Chantal (Fontaine)
  14. Libert Gregory (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  15. Rebeschini Mavrick (Chênée)
  16. Plaineveaux Julien (Mons)

 

Série F (66)

  1. Douin Jean-Marie (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  2. Custinne Thomas (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  3. Larbanois Gaspard (Roloux)
  4. Paquet Jordan (Seraing)
  5. Palange Jessica (Durbuy)
  6. El Asri Yacine (Chênée)
  7. Bilas Arthur (Roloux)
  8. Dupont Benoît (Bouny)
  9. Houten Xavier (Melen)
  10. Borlée Alexis (Nandrin)
  11. Kester Cédric (Waremme)
  12. Sandona Raphaël (Seraing)
  13. Dubois Céline (Momalle)
  14. Plassiard Jennifer (Grâce)
  15. Bours Jean-Claude (Durbuy)
  16. Albano Guiseppe (P. Hollogne)

 

Série E (58)

  1. Dejardin Jean-François (Bouny)
  2. Body Mathieu (Glons)
  3. Château Alexia (B. Spa)
  4. Dupont Benoît (Bouny)
  5. Grella Maxime (Loncin)
  6. Koch Nicole (Grâce)
  7. Dupont William (Bouny)
  8. Cornet Fabian (ACSA)
  9. Quici Emilio (Oupeye)
  10. Melens Thibaut (Loncin)
  11. Peters Geoffrey (Hollogne)
  12. Nulens Christian (Roloux)
  13. Georgopoulos Yannis (Bouny)
  14.  Defrancesco Arnaud (Seraing)
  15. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  16. Detiège Damien (Hollogne)

 

Série D open (55)

  1. Girouard Marc (Bellaire)
  2. Cloes Renaud (Glons)
  3. Cloes Sébastien (Glons)
  4. Bleus Cédric (Grâce)
  5. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  6. D’Hebboudt Jérémy (P. Hollogne)
  7. Malpaix Didier (Bellaire)
  8. Roppe Mike (Waremme)
  9. André David (Alliance)
  10. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  11. Garzé Karl (Chênée)
  12. Nulens Marc (Roloux)
  13. Guillaume Bryan (Seraing)
  14. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  15. Swartenbroeckx Gaetan (Grivegnée)
  16. Driessens Jordan (Loncin)

Série D (49)

  1. Dejardin Jean François (Bouny)
  2. Guillaume Bryan (Seraing)
  3. Piret Jean-Philippe (Loncin)
  4. André David (Alliance)
  5. Verdonck Jérôme (P. Hollogne)
  6. Grella Maxime (Loncin)
  7. Cavenati Céline (P. Hollogne)
  8. Cloes Sébastien (Glons)
  9. Poti Frédéric (CLT)
  10. D’Hebboudt Jérémy (P. Hollogne)
  11. Cloes Renaud (Glons)
  12. Bilas Philippe (Roloux)
  13. Franchimont Pierre (ACSA)
  14. Porcino Marco (Grâce)
  15. Donneau Frédéric (Melen)
  16. Grisard Jean (Val Pierrys)

 

Série C (47)

  1. Christian Lisiane (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  2. Herman Jordan (P. Hollogne)
  3. Grosjean David (Seraing)
  4. Janssens Xavier (Hollogne)
  5. Cloes Sébastien (Glons)
  6. Pereau Olivier (Loncin)
  7. Porcino Marco (Grâce)
  8. Fouarge René (P. Hollogne)
  9. Mathues Julien (P.Hollogne)
  10. Gavray Maxime (Loncin)
  11. Martens Renaud (Seraing)
  12. Lugentz Anthony (B. Spa)
  13. Antolos Christophe (P. Hollogne)
  14. Bertrand Julien (Seraing)
  15. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  16. Bruckmann Geoffrey (Chênée)

 

Série B (33)

  1. Léonard Kevin (Bellaire)
  2. Houbrecht Thomas (Glons)
  3. Christian Lisiane (TT Herstal Jeunes)
  4. Joannes Michaël (Seraing)
  5. Herman Jordan (P.Hollogne)
  6. Ferire Loïc (Donceel)
  7. Bacquelaine Leslie (Durbuy)
  8. Tapparelli Laurent (ACSA)
  9. Guillaume Sébastien (ACSA)
  10. Pereaux Olivier (Loncin)
  11. Bruckmann Geoffrey (Chênée)
  12. Decerf Romuald (Warnant Dreye)
  13. Grosjean David (Seraing)
  14. Tapparelli Julien (ACSA)
  15. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance)

 

Série A open (40)

 

  1. Gonay Thibaut (CLT)
  2. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  3. Lamoque Florent (Donceel)
  4. Guillaume Sébastien (ACSA)
  5. Vinci Gabriella (Donceel)
  6. Léonard Kevin (Bellaire)
  7. Tapparelli Laurent (ACSA)
  8. Pietroniro Pierre (Donceel)
  9. Kerckhove Remi (ACSA)
  10. Ferrire Loïc (Donceel)
  11. Kerckhove Alexandre (ACSA)
  12. Profita Francesco (R. Wandre TT)
  13. Lega Fabian (Individuel)
  14. D’Hebboudt Serge (CLT)
  15. Mathues Julien (P. Hollogne)
  16. Tapparelli Julien (ACSA)

 

Série A  (16)

  1. Gonay Thibaut (CLT)
  2. Bovenisty Steve (P. Hollogne)
  3. Houbrecht Thomas (Glons)
  4. Vinci Gabriella (Donceel)
  5. D’Hebboudt Serge (CLT)
  6. Charlier Fabrice (Mons)
  7. Fabry Jérôme (Alliance)

Les commentaires sont fermés.